Tuesday
Jun112019

September 2019 Schedule

Saturday 7th

9:15am-10:00am         Winterbird                   (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Contemporary)

9:45am-10:00am         Warm-Up                    (All Dancers NOT in Winterbird)

10:00am-12:00pm       Let It Go                     (Christmas Co. Production)

12:00pm-12:30pm       Lunch Break               (Please Pre-Pack a Healthy Lunch!!!)

12:30pm-1:15pm         Snow                           (Christmas Co. Tater Jazz)

12:30pm-1:30pm         Crystalize                    (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Ballet)

1:15pm-2:00pm           Why U Mad                (Performance Co. Tater Hip Hop)

1:30pm-2:30pm           Fixer Upper                 (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

2:30pm-3:30pm           Ice Ice Baby                (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Tap)

 

Tuesday 10th

5:30pm-6:15pm           Frozen Hearts              (Christmas Co. Senior Select Tap)

 

Wednesday 11th

5:45pm-6:30pm           Bow-tique                   (Performance Co. Tater Tap)

 

Thursday 12th

5:45pm-6:30pm           Wicked Ones              (Performance Co. Jazz)

 

Saturday 14th

9:15am-10:00am         Winterbird                   (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Contemporary)

9:45am-10:00am         Warm-Up                    (All Dancers NOT in Winterbird)

10:00am-12:00pm       Let It Go                     (Christmas Co. Production)

12:00pm-12:30pm       Lunch Break               (Please Pre-Pack a Healthy Lunch!!!)

12:30pm-1:15pm         Snow                           (Christmas Co. Tater Jazz)

12:30pm-1:30pm         Crystalize                    (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Ballet)

1:15pm-2:00pm           Why U Mad                (Performance Co. Tater Hip Hop)

1:30pm-2:30pm           Fixer Upper                 (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

2:30pm-3:30pm           Ice Ice Baby                (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Tap)

 

Tuesday 17th

5:30pm-6:15pm           Frozen Hearts              (Christmas Co. Senior Select Tap)

 

Wednesday 18th

6:00pm-7:30pm           Hygge                         (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

 

Thursday 19th

5:45pm-6:30pm           Wicked Ones              (Performance Co. Jazz)

 

Saturday 21st

9:15am-10:00am         Winterbird                   (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Contemporary)

9:45am-10:00am         Warm-Up                    (All Dancers NOT in Winterbird)

10:00am-12:00pm       Let It Go                     (Christmas Co. Production)

12:00pm-12:30pm       Lunch Break               (Please Pre-Pack a Healthy Lunch!!!)

12:30pm-1:15pm         Snow                           (Christmas Co. Tater Jazz)

12:30pm-1:30pm         Crystalize                    (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Ballet)

1:15pm-2:00pm           Why U Mad                (Performance Co. Tater Hip Hop)

1:30pm-2:30pm           Fixer Upper                 (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

2:30pm-3:30pm           Ice Ice Baby                (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Tap)

 

Tuesday 24th

5:30pm-6:15pm           Frozen Hearts              (Christmas Co. Senior Select Tap)

 

Wednesday 25th

6:00pm-7:30pm           Hygge                         (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

7:45pm-8:45pm           Ice Ice Baby                (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Tap)

 

Thursday 26th

5:45pm-6:30pm           Wicked Ones              (Performance Co. Jazz)

 

Saturday 28th

9:15am-10:00am         Winterbird                   (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Contemporary)

9:45am-10:00am         Warm-Up                    (All Dancers NOT in Winterbird)

10:00am-12:00pm       Let It Go                     (Christmas Co. Production)

12:00pm-12:30pm       Lunch Break               (Please Pre-Pack a Healthy Lunch!!!)

12:30pm-1:15pm         Snow                           (Christmas Co. Tater Jazz)

12:30pm-1:30pm         Fixer Upper                 (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)

1:15pm-2:00pm           Why U Mad                (Performance Co. Tater Hip Hop)

1:30pm-2:30pm           Crystalize                    (Christmas Co. Jr./Teen/Sr. Ballet)    

2:30pm-3:30pm           Hygge                         (Christmas Co. Teen/Sr. Musical Theatre)